EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
26 Juin 2022

UV2 TECHNIQUE

Épreuves


1er dan
BARD MARGOT  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
BARTHOUX JULIETTE  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
BRONNEC ROMANE  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
CHALARD EMILIE  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
DURET NINON  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
FANTIN EMMA  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
FARGUES OLIVIA  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AUBIEROIS
FLANDIN NEYRAVAL EMMA  ( 63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
GONCALVES LISON  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
GONTHIER MARILOU  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
HONORE LEA  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
JALLAT-GAUDIN SALOME  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
LAMADON CELINE  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NEBOUT-GONSARD ANAIS  ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
PENY AUDREY  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
PETIT MELODY  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
RIEUTORD ESTHER  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
RIFFAUT PAULINE  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
SABOT ANAIS  ( 69, AURA )
ENTENTE ST GENOISE
SANCHEZ FANTINE  ( 63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
SAUVANNET ZOE  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
THURIES CYANE  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
VALLEE GOUDOUNEIX MARIE  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
VERNEY LILOU  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
WEISS BRESILIA  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
2ème dan
BEGON ROMANE  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
3ème dan
PETIT NATACHA  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
1er dan
ARGOUD KILIAN  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
BERNARD LIONEL  ( 63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
BERTRAND NICOLAS  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
BEVERLY THOMAS  ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
BOUAKER RAYAN  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
BOURDIER TRISTAN  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
CALISTI STEPHANE  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
CELINI JOCELYN  ( 63, AURA )
FLEP ROMAGNAT JUDO
CHANAL PACO  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
CHARBONNIER MAXIME  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
CHARTIER NOAN  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
CLUZET VICTOR  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
DARLES ETIENNE  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
DAUPHANT ETHAN  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
DE ROGALSKI LANDROT MAXENCE  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
DELPUECH TITOUAN  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
DEMARS PAUL  ( 43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
DUBAND ALEXANDRE  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
DUPONT FABIEN  ( 69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
DUPUIS AURELIEN  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
DURON ABEL  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
FABREGUETTES LUCAS  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
FAURE LOUIS SEBASTIEN  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
FAURIOL KENDI  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
GALLET BORIS  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GEHAN HIPPOLYTE  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
GRIMAUD ANGE  ( 63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX GAZELEC GERZAT
GUERIAUD-THOMAS MAEL  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
HELLEBUYCK GEOFFREY  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
JUILLARD ROBIN  ( 69, AURA )
ENTENTE ST GENOISE
JULIEN BENOIT  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
LACHAUX ALBAN  ( 63, AURA )
FLEP ROMAGNAT JUDO
LAGARDE JOSHUA  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
LATELLERIE SYLVAIN  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
LEBISSONNAIS NOA  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
LONJOU PAUL  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
MALBOS LUCAS  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
MALCLES ALEXIS  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
MARTY TOM  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
MEULIN MICKAEL  ( 63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
MEUNIER DYLAN  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
MEUNIER VALENTIN  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
MIOLANE ROMAIN  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
MONTAGNON FABRICE  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
MOSNIER ROMAIN  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
OULABBI WALLID  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
PASTURAL LIONEL  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
PERRIMOND-THERME LOIC  ( 15, AURA )
LA SANFLORAINE
PINTO SAMUEL  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
PLUCHAUD ANTOINE  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
POTTIEZ QUENTIN  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
RAY ANTHONY  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
ROCHETTE AUGUSTIN  ( 43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
RUIZ-BOULARAND EVAN  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
SAINT ANDRE TITOUAN  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
SOCAT EZEKIEL  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
SOUBEYRAND VINCENT  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
TIXIER LUCIEN  ( 63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
VERNADAL QUENTIN  ( 63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
2ème dan
BOULADE EWEN  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
CLAUSS DOMINIQUE  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MONTLUCON
DOILLON MARIUS  ( 63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
FAYE GAEL  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT
HEUREUX ANTHONY  ( 43, AURA )
VEZEDO
LE ROUX ROMAIN  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
MARUT JEROME  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
MEINERAD VALENTIN  ( 63, AURA )
UNION JUDO 63 VAL D ARTIERE
MOREAU MICHEL  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MONTLUCON
PIED VIVIEN  ( 63, AURA )
CLERMONT UNIV.CLUB
RONDIER BENOIT  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
ROVET SYLVAIN  ( 63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
SALMIN MICHAEL  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT
3ème dan
COLLAS THIBAUT  ( 63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
4ème dan
MEDARD LAURENT  ( 63, AURA )
AULNAT SPORTIF JUDO