EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
06 Novembre 2022

CEINTURE MARRON (DE CADETS A VETERANS) & CEINTURE NOIRE (DE CADETS 3 A VETERANS)

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 44pts )
BAZILE Solene  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 50pts )
XERCAVINS Maelle  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 34pts )
GAUTHIER Solene  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
( + 20pts )
VERNEY Lilou  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
( + 10pts )
HONORE Lea  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
( + 24pts )
SABOT Anais  ( 69, AURA )
ENTENTE ST GENOISE
4( + 10pts )
BRUNEL Sarah  ( 43, AURA )
SELF-DÉFENSE YSSINGEAUX
4( + 7pts )
MENDES Elora  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
4( + 10pts )
RODRIGUES Abygael  ( 69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
5( + 0pts )
BARTHOUX Juliette  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5( + 0pts )
BRIA SOIROT Maeva  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
6( + 0pts )
FRAPPIER Angeline  ( 01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 40pts )
BELMEHDI Soraya  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 47pts )
CHARRON Arwen  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 27pts )
DOUCENE Sonia  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 40pts )
FOUQUE Mathilde  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 50pts )
MORLET Elisa  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 30pts )
BERGER SABBATEL Marie  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 40pts )
CATARINO Jade  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 20pts )
CHAABIA Wissale  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 20pts )
MONFREUX Marie  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
( + 37pts )
PENY Audrey  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
( + 20pts )
PISANU Sarah  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
( + 37pts )
RIFFAUT Pauline  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
( + 30pts )
BREVET Laura  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 30pts )
CAPUANO Marie-Lou  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
( + 30pts )
DEMARS Lou  ( 43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
( + 30pts )
PERMEZEL Julie  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
4( + 24pts )
CIBLAC Lucie  ( 19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
4( + 20pts )
PAGLIOCCA Julia  ( 01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
4( + 30pts )
PATRAC Clea  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
4( + 20pts )
REDARES Marie  ( 43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
5( + 10pts )
ANSELME Julie  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
5( + 17pts )
AY Celine  ( 69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
5( + 10pts )
COHN Eulaly  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
5( + 20pts )
ELIE Marie Eve  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
5( + 10pts )
FLANDIN NEYRAVAL Emma  ( 63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
5( + 20pts )
MONFREUX Christine  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
5( + 10pts )
ROYER Lilou  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
6( + 10pts )
BRUNEL Emilie  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
6( + 10pts )
DURET Ninon  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
6( + 10pts )
GALLAY Lena  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
6( + 10pts )
HERMANT Stephanie  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
6( + 10pts )
PALANCHIER Sabine  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
6( + 10pts )
QUANTIN Adeline  ( 69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
6( + 10pts )
SPASEVITCH Kelly  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
7( + 0pts )
JOURNAUX Valentine  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 0pts )
CHALARD Emilie  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 0pts )
CHAMPAGNEUX Clemence  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 0pts )
LAROCHE Dhevy  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
( + 0pts )
RAYMOND Sophie  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 40pts )
CHAILLOT Axelle  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 37pts )
COMBET Eva  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 40pts )
GUILLAUME Amandine  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
( + 27pts )
MOREAU Malaury  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
( + 30pts )
RIOU Lorene  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
( + 30pts )
SAGNE Louise  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 27pts )
BREYSSE Clemence  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO JAUJACQUOIS
( + 20pts )
CONNES Maela  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 20pts )
GEORGET Solene  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
4( + 10pts )
FRANCON Estelle  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
4( + 17pts )
OKRALIK Charline  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
4( + 10pts )
RIBOULET Chloe  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
5( + 10pts )
HERBIN Maelys  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
5( + 0pts )
LEVY Ombeline  ( 63, AURA )
BUDO CLUB GERZATOIS
5( + 10pts )
PAOLI Chloe  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
6( + 0pts )
RAY Norma  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
6( + 0pts )
TOME Agnes  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
CADETS M CM
( + 30pts )
HAUTECOEUR Gabin  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 27pts )
NOEL Antonin  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
( + 50pts )
NOILLY Louca  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 40pts )
SAINT ANDRE Titouan  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
( + 47pts )
SYLLA Alseny  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
( + 50pts )
VIGNON Etienne  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
( + 30pts )
BECHU Maxime  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 40pts )
BERTHEOL Nathan  ( 74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
( + 20pts )
CHOLAT Martin  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 30pts )
FAYOLLE Romain  ( 69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
( + 30pts )
SERVANS Come  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
( + 40pts )
SIMEON Timeo  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
BERNIZET Nathan  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 30pts )
CHAFFRAIX Romain  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 20pts )
COUTURIER Thomas  ( 69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
( + 27pts )
DOILLON Victor  ( 15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 37pts )
ERB Alexandre  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 20pts )
GUYOMARD Jehan  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MARTINEZ Loan  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
OLAH Esteban  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
4( + 20pts )
ANDREUCCI Paul  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
4( + 17pts )
AYRAL Alexandre  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
4( + 20pts )
CLERC Thimeo  ( 69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
4( + 20pts )
DE ROGALSKI LANDROT Maxence  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
4( + 30pts )
VAUVILLE Ewen  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 10pts )
CASSARO Tom  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
5( + 10pts )
CONVERS Pierre-Louis  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
DAUPHANT Ethan  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
5( + 17pts )
ORIOL Enzo  ( 43, AURA )
SELF-DÉFENSE YSSINGEAUX
5( + 10pts )
PERROT Corentin  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
5( + 10pts )
PINAY Maxime  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
5( + 17pts )
RAYNAUD Erwann  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
5( + 10pts )
WEBER Tao  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
6( + 17pts )
BERTOLOTTI Maxence  ( 74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
6( + 10pts )
DEMARS Paul  ( 43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
6( + 10pts )
DHIB Ahmed Jafard  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
6( + 10pts )
LEO Nicolas  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
6( + 10pts )
RUIZ-BOULARAND Evan  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
7( + 7pts )
CHIORINO Enzo  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7( + 0pts )
HAYE Joshua  ( 69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
7( + 0pts )
JUILLARD Robin  ( 69, AURA )
ENTENTE ST GENOISE
7( + 10pts )
RIEUF Nicolas  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
7( + 0pts )
SIGNORET Titouan  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
7( + 0pts )
SOUBEYRAND Vincent  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7( + 7pts )
VALLEE Baptiste  ( 69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
( + 0pts )
ARROUEZ Baptiste  ( 42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
( + 7pts )
CATTAROSSI Raphael  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
ROCHETTE Augustin  ( 43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 40pts )
ARGOUD Kilian  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
( + 37pts )
BIANCE Julien  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 50pts )
CLUZET Victor  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
( + 50pts )
CUSUMANO Leo  ( 38, AURA )
U.S.PONTOIS JUDO
( + 50pts )
FRICOT Thibault  ( 69, AURA )
JC VILLETTE D ANTHON
( + 30pts )
HOVASSE Nicolas  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 47pts )
MERCIER Tom  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
( + 50pts )
MORLET Remy  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 37pts )
RASAMISON Lucas  ( 69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 17pts )
RUTIGLIANO Vincent  ( 38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
( + 50pts )
THIERRY Leo  ( 69, AURA )
J.C. ANSOIS
( + 40pts )
BADYNSKI Pierre  ( 63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
( + 30pts )
BELIN POPUT Alexis  ( 69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 30pts )
BEVERLY Thomas  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO VICHY BELLERIVE VARENNES
( + 30pts )
BOUNEDJAR Islam  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
( + 34pts )
CHAMONARD Alexis  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 40pts )
FRANCOIS Lois  ( 01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 20pts )
FROMENT CHOVELON Maxence  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 34pts )
LECOQ Mael  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 30pts )
MOUTON Anthony  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
NOTTAT Victor  ( 38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
( + 37pts )
SALACROUP Tom  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 30pts )
SERPOIX Guillaume  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
( + 30pts )
VIANNE Alexandre  ( 15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 20pts )
WOLYNIEC Ethan  ( 38, AURA )
VERCORS JUDO
( + 20pts )
BESSET Gabin  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 34pts )
BOYADJIAN Ange  ( 69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
( + 20pts )
CELDRAN-BONNEFILLE Amaury  ( 01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 30pts )
DUCHAND Quentin  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO VALBO
( + 30pts )
FERNANDES Romain  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 20pts )
GROLLIER Joris  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
( + 30pts )
JULIEN Benoit  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
( + 30pts )
LEMAY Tino  ( 63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX GAZELEC GERZAT
( + 20pts )
MALBOS Lucas  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
( + 20pts )
MEUNIER Valentin  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 27pts )
RECEVEUR Alexis  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
( + 30pts )
SATTLER Mael  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 30pts )
VANOVERSCHELDE Marc  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
4( + 20pts )
BOURLIER Tanguy  ( 69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
4( + 20pts )
DELAY Enzo  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
4( + 20pts )
ERBA Hugo  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
4( + 27pts )
FONT-FIGUERAS Jean-Marc  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
4( + 20pts )
FONTANY Sacha  ( 01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
4( + 20pts )
LABARTINO Lucas  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
4( + 27pts )
PAGES Florian  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
4( + 17pts )
VINCENT Kevin  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DECINES JUJITSU
5( + 20pts )
AGBOUBI Eymen  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
5( + 20pts )
BECRET Sebastien  ( 38, AURA )
SEYSSINET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 17pts )
BERMOND Flavien  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
5( + 10pts )
BERTRAND Nicolas  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
5( + 10pts )
CALATAYUD Axel  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
5( + 10pts )
CHARRON Aloys  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 20pts )
GROSJEAN Christophe  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 0pts )
HUBERT Quentin  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5( + 20pts )
OSTORERO Loic  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
SABET MARY Rayan  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
5( + 0pts )
SURRE Aymeric  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
5( + 10pts )
THIERS Eloi  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
5( + 20pts )
VASQUEZ Eliott  ( 42, AURA )
J.C. DE LA TALAUDIERE
5( + 10pts )
VIAL Mathys  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
6( + 10pts )
ANDOQUE Alexis  ( 69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
6( + 10pts )
CAPRON Aurelien  ( 01, AURA )
JC VILLETTE S AIN
6( + 10pts )
FARWATI Arthur  ( 03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
6( + 10pts )
GIMENEZ Arthur  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
6( + 17pts )
KETFI Daoud  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.VAULX EN VELIN
6( + 20pts )
LEBISSONNAIS Noa  ( 03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
6( + 10pts )
MORAND David  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
6( + 10pts )
PEYRONNET Gaetan  ( 01, AURA )
JC VILLETTE S AIN
6( + 10pts )
PIOPPI Leon  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
6( + 10pts )
ROLLAND Anthony  ( 69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
6( + 7pts )
ROURE Antoine  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
6( + 10pts )
SEMAKBJI Redouan  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DECINES JUJITSU
7( + 0pts )
DUTHION Antoine  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GUERIAUD-THOMAS Mael  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
7( + 7pts )
JEANDON Guillaume  ( 63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
7( + 0pts )
LEBOURG Mathis  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7( + 0pts )
MONFREUX Axel  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
7( + 0pts )
PAIN Celestin  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 0pts )
PAYET Gabriel  ( 69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
7( + 7pts )
POYARD Thomas  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
7( + 10pts )
SCHAEFER Clement  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 0pts )
ARAR Adrien  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO VICHY BELLERIVE VARENNES
( + 0pts )
AZAIS Quentin  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 10pts )
BENARROUCH Robin  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 0pts )
GUALDIERI Nicolas  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
( + 10pts )
KOUZMINE Egor  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 0pts )
LAGRU Julien  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE CHAUFFAILLES
( + 0pts )
MADUSSO Guillaume  ( 01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
( + 0pts )
RICHER David  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 0pts )
SASSOLAS Vincent  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
( + 0pts )
XERIDAT Arthur  ( 69, AURA )
ENTENTE ST GENOISE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 20pts )
BADIN Tanguy  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 37pts )
BELARBI Fayyad  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.VAULX EN VELIN
( + 30pts )
DI LORETO Romain  ( 63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX GAZELEC GERZAT
( + 30pts )
PEUGNET Victor  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 40pts )
PICHON Hugo  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 20pts )
SCHAERER Leo  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 20pts )
VARACHAUD Hugo  ( 87, AQU )
JC DE CHALUS
( + 30pts )
BOUCHARD Thomas  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LES AVENIÈRES
( + 30pts )
EPARVIER Martin  ( 69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
( + 20pts )
GIL Victorien  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJOS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 27pts )
ROSNOBLET Kevin  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
( + 20pts )
BILLAUX Marc  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
( + 20pts )
BRUNEL Benjamin  ( 01, AURA )
JC VILLETTE S AIN
( + 10pts )
DEBAUD Mathias  ( 69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
( + 10pts )
DERGHAM Mehdi  ( 69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 10pts )
FERNANDEZ-HUGON Francois Esteban  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
( + 20pts )
GRIFFET Remy  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
( + 20pts )
LIGEROT Jules  ( 69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
( + 20pts )
MOISSON Sullivan  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT
( + 20pts )
OLSZAK Thomas  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 20pts )
ROLLET Cyril  ( 63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX GAZELEC GERZAT
4( + 17pts )
LARPIN Swan  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5( + 10pts )
CIAN Loric  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
5( + 0pts )
COUDERT Guillaume  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
5( + 14pts )
FABRE Mathieu  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 0pts )
FAYE Gael  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT
5( + 10pts )
MILESI Lukas  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
6( + 10pts )
GARCIA Tristan  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
6( + 7pts )
LAGADEC Vincent  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
6( + 10pts )
POMAT Baptiste  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
6( + 7pts )
REANT Pierrick  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
7( + 0pts )
CREPUT Ronan  ( 69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 0pts )
DEALET Raphael  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
7( + 0pts )
RENAULT Antoine  ( 63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
7( + 7pts )
VERPILLAT Matteo  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
( + 0pts )
DUSSUYER Antoine  ( 69, AURA )
EC LISSILOISE D ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
HEUREUX Anthony  ( 43, AURA )
VEZEDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 40pts )
CLEDE Joffray  ( 38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
( + 50pts )
DUPUY Boris  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 40pts )
DURIER Nicolas  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
( + 27pts )
BODZEN Yann  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
( + 30pts )
DUMONT Germain  ( 88, GRE )
JC NEUCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
( + 30pts )
GONIN Simon  ( 69, AURA )
U.S.JASSANS
( + 30pts )
MEINERAD Valentin  ( 63, AURA )
UNION JUDO 63 VAL D ARTIERE
( + 30pts )
SUCHAIL Tom Corto  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
( + 20pts )
ARNAL Yoann  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 20pts )
BAYLE Geoffrey  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
( + 17pts )
DUBOC Antoine  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
( + 20pts )
LOMBARD Dany  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJOS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
LUSUMBU Lucien  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
4( + 10pts )
MASCLET Mathias  ( 63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
5( + 0pts )
CARTAL Guillaume  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
5( + 27pts )
DAVID Matthieu  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
5( + 0pts )
DUGNE Michael  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
6( + 20pts )
COURTAUDON Thomas  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
7( + 10pts )
HAY Christophe  ( 69, AURA )
J.OLYMP.ST QUENTINOIS
7( + 10pts )
PICARD Pierre Arthur  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 7pts )
BONNEVIALLE Leo  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
( + 0pts )
LEONARD Jocelyn  ( 63, AURA )
UNION JUDO 63 VAL D ARTIERE
( + 7pts )
REY-MILLET Paul  ( 69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 40pts )
PAPINI Pierre  ( 63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
( + 30pts )
PINAY Sylvain  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
( + 30pts )
BRESO Christian  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 30pts )
LATELLERIE Sylvain  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
( + 10pts )
BIGUEREAU Dominique  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 17pts )
GIRAUD Christophe  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
( + 17pts )
MONTAGNON Fabrice  ( 03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
4( + 20pts )
SELLAL Romain  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
5( + 10pts )
MONFREUX Frederic  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
5( + 10pts )
NGUYEN Ludovic  ( 69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
6( + 10pts )
FRAPPIER Cyril  ( 01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
6( + 10pts )
RAIMO Georges  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 0pts )
MEULIN Mickael  ( 63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 20pts )
CHARGROS Paul  ( 42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
( + 30pts )
DESAILLY Dimitri  ( 63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX GAZELEC GERZAT
( + 10pts )
CASSARO Lionel  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 10pts )
CHARRONDIERE Damien
( + 10pts )
CHAUVEAU Christophe  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
( + 30pts )
EDIEUX Julien  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
( + 10pts )
LAVERDURE Franck  ( 69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 10pts )
MUSTIER Stephane  ( 63, AURA )
AULNAT SPORTIF JUDO
( + 10pts )
RECHATIN David  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
( + 20pts )
MONTASTIER Franck  ( 63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
4( + 0pts )
GERVASONI Eric  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
4( + 0pts )
GUERIAUD Stephane  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
4( + 0pts )
LECOQ Romain  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 0pts )
SALMIN Michael  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT