EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
26 Juin 2022

UV1 KATA

Épreuves


1er dan
BARTHOUX JULIETTE  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
BERTRAND ANASTASIA  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BRONNEC ROMANE  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
BRUNEL EMILIE  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
CHALARD EMILIE  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
CREUSE DA SILVA IRINA  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
DELHORBE PAULINE  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
DURET NINON  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
ESSERTEL FLORINE  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
FANTIN EMMA  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
GONCALVES LISON  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
GONTHIER MARILOU  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
HONORE LEA  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
JALLAT-GAUDIN SALOME  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
LAMADON CELINE  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
MANAU MOMBOISSE LUCIE  ( 15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
MONFREUX CHRISTINE  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
MONFREUX MARIE  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NEBOUT-GONSARD ANAIS  ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
PATRAC CLEA  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
RIVALDI MATHILDE  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
ROYER LILOU  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
SAUVANNET ZOE  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
TEULADE ZOE  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
THURIES CYANE  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
VALLEE GOUDOUNEIX MARIE  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
VISINI EMILIE  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE
WEISS BRESILIA  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
ZAKI BESSMA  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU THIZY LES BOURGS
2ème dan
BEGON ROMANE  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
4ème dan
GUILLAUME AMANDINE  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
1er dan
ADRION LENNY  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BEVERLY THOMAS  ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
BOUAKER RAYAN  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
BRUET SEBASTIEN  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
CELINI JOCELYN  ( 63, AURA )
FLEP ROMAGNAT JUDO
CHARTIER NOAN  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
CLERLANDE FLORIAN  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
DELHELLE ANTOINE  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
DELMAS JEAN GUY  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
DELORME-CASSAN CALIXTE  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
DELPUECH TITOUAN  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
DELSOUC LINO  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
DUBAND ALEXANDRE  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
DUBOURGNON ARTHUR  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
DUPONT THEOPHILE  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
DUPUIS AURELIEN  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
DURON ABEL  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
FABREGUETTES LUCAS  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
FAURE DAVID  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
FAURIOL KENDI  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
FONTAINE YANIS  ( 63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
GADEN NOAH  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
GALLET BORIS  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GAUDILLIER ERWAN  ( 42, AURA )
J C "LE DRAGON"
GEHAN HIPPOLYTE  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
GRIMAUD ANGE  ( 63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX GAZELEC GERZAT
GUERIAUD-THOMAS MAEL  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
HELLEBUYCK GEOFFREY  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
HUBERT QUENTIN  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
LABROUSSE BERTRAND  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
LACHAUX ALBAN  ( 63, AURA )
FLEP ROMAGNAT JUDO
LAGARDE JOSHUA  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
LAMETERY DAVID  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
LARPIN SWAN  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
LAUZET THEO  ( 63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
LEBISSONNAIS NOA  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
MASCARO ROMAIN  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
MERCIER TOM  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
MEUNIER DYLAN  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
MIOLANE ROMAIN  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
MONFREUX AXEL  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
MONJOFFRE AMAURY-MATHIS  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MONTAGNON FABRICE  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
MORAND QUENTIN  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
OULABBI WALLID  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
PASTURAL LIONEL  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
PIGHI EMERIC  ( DA, AURA )
ENMAN BUDO RYU
RAY ANTHONY  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
RAYE DORIAN  ( 63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
RIEUF NICOLAS  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
RUIZ FRANCK JIRA  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
SAINT ANDRE TITOUAN  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
SERVANS COME  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
SIGNORET TITOUAN  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
THIERS ELOI  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
TIXIER LUCIEN  ( 63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
VERNADAL QUENTIN  ( 63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
VIGNON ETIENNE  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
VIGOUROUX EMMANUEL  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
2ème dan
BOULADE EWEN  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
DESAILLY DIMITRI  ( 63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX GAZELEC GERZAT
GALLET PHILIPPE  ( 42, AURA )
J C "LE DRAGON"
LE ROUX ROMAIN  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
MARUT JEROME  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
VALLENET FRANCOIS  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
WAX DIDIER  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
3ème dan
BREGEAUT PIERRE YVES  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE PONTAUMUR
COURTAUDON THOMAS  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
DURIER NICOLAS  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
RENVAZE CHRISTOPHE  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
TRINH DINH-VAN  ( 63, AURA )
UNION JUDO 63 VAL D ARTIERE
4ème dan
BAYLE GEOFFREY  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS