EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE

Épreuves


-44
( + 20pts )
MOULKRALOUA Camelia  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 10pts )
FARINA Cassandra  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
BALTI Cyrine  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
4
ROUX Marie-Ange  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
-48
( + 30pts )
ROUSSON Lisa  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
MICHEL Clara  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 30pts )
HARSCOET Cloe  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
( + 20pts )
PANEL CHARLET Elodie  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5( + 10pts )
DOS SANTOS Chloe  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
5( + 10pts )
FRACHET Eloise  ( 01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
7( + 10pts )
FERREIRA Clara  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
ROZIER Marion  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
CUZIN Luna  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
DEMANGE Marie  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
NC
PIERRE Alicia  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB MARINGUES
NC
SILVESTRE Lana  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-52
( + 30pts )
TROUVE Lorine  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 30pts )
SAGHI Senia  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 40pts )
GOMBERT Aude  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 17pts )
THURIES Cyane  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
5( + 20pts )
EMERY Noemie  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
5
REY Maelly  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
7
JACQUIN Lisa  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
7
MANETTE Agathe  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
ALOI Camille  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC( + 10pts )
BERTRAND Anastasia  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
CARNON Chloe  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
CHEMINOT LECCA DEYMONNAZ Penelope  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC( + 10pts )
DI NOIA Marion  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
GIRALDO Susan  ( 69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC( + 17pts )
HOBACQ DURAND Galane  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
LHADARI Myriam  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
MAYMONT Heather  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
NC
MECHTA Naela  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
PERMEZEL Julie  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
PLACE Ambre  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
SAUVANNET Zoe  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC( + 10pts )
TOUNAKTI Sheima  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
-57
( + 40pts )
PIRES Ines  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
( + 30pts )
PECHE Chloe  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 20pts )
CHOMAT Meloe  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
HADRI Sofia  ( 74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
5
RICHARD Prunelle  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
5
TAJINE Yasmine  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
BERGERETTI Lea  ( 74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
7( + 20pts )
JOBLIN Louane  ( 63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
NC
BLANC-PAQUE--CLOUD Camille  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC( + 10pts )
BOULANGER Shauna  ( 69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
DACHET Ninon  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
DERUDET Eva  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 7pts )
DJABRE Aicha  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 10pts )
EYMARD Malinka  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC( + 10pts )
MAUCORT Solene  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
MONNET Meline  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
PLANCHON Julia  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
RINDONE Manon  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D UGINE
NC( + 7pts )
ROUTAULT Thais  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
SEVEYRAT Lena  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VALLEE GOUDOUNEIX Marie  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
WAX Melanie  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
-63
( + 10pts )
ZUCCA Doriane  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 20pts )
ELONG MINTSA Lena  ( 74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
( + 10pts )
HILAIRE Elsa  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 47pts )
SANCHEZ MORAL Lucia  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
5
BREYSSE Clemence  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO JAUJACQUOIS
5( + 20pts )
SEMPLE Maja  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7
ARMAND Manon  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
GOULET Capucine  ( 69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC
BARRAS Nina  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC( + 10pts )
BASQUIN Elsa  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BLETON Lalie  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BONNAUD Tiphaine  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC( + 20pts )
BONNEL Aurane  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 20pts )
CAPUANO Marie Lou  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
COSTINHA Loane  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
DEVILLER BONNET Jeanne  ( 38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC( + 20pts )
DIOUF Mame Awa  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
FOUQUE Mathilde  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
GRIECO BELLOT Oceane  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
KARZABI Nesrine  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
MAS Laura  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
PATRAC Clea  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
POUZET Coline  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
RIVALDI Mathilde  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC( + 7pts )
THIBAUDON Camille  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
VALLEE Candice  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
-70
SAKAN Angelina  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 30pts )
BARD Margot  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
( + 40pts )
RIOU Lorene  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
( + 30pts )
SLIMANI Cecilia  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
PIERROT SURGEY Lise  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 20pts )
SERPOLLIER Isalyne  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7
DRAY Marion  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 20pts )
LAUBE Lucile  ( 69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
BENATTIA Dahlia  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
BRIA SOIROT Maeva  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
CATARINO Jade  ( 73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COHN Eulaly  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
NC
HYVERNAT Lolita  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC
MEDJBEUR Kenza  ( 38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MONFREUX Marie  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
PALANDRE Louise  ( 42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
+70
( + 30pts )
COULON Rozenn  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
ANGOT Maelle  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 10pts )
DACHER Cassandra  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
MENDES Fanny  ( 69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
5
BOILLON Zoe  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
5
DUPRE Lili Rose  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
7( + 10pts )
DENDANA Narimene  ( 42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
7( + 10pts )
FECHOZ Lea  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
CHEBAH Taninna  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
DRISSI Noriane  ( 42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
GADOUM Anais  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
JANOT Mathilde  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
MERADJI Ines  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
MICHALON Meyceane  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
OUAZI Alicia  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
SIDIBE Kadi  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
-46
VIEIRA Lorenzo  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 17pts )
LANDRY Arnaud  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
( + 20pts )
COFFY Mathieu  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 20pts )
TRIOULEYRE Alban  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DIDRY - PHOEMRAK Arthur  ( 69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
5( + 10pts )
PEYRARD Mathis  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
7
BIRECHE Yoni  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
DUSONCHET Lucas  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-50
( + 30pts )
GRIRANE Ismael  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 40pts )
LALLEMAND Colin  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 10pts )
ANDRE Tom  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
ESNAULT Maxence  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
5
MAHAOURI Mohamed  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 30pts )
MONJOFFRE Amaury-Mathis  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
CAPOCCIONI Remi  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
7( + 20pts )
CHAUVEL Yann  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD
NC
BERTEAU Thomas  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
BIGLIONE Thomas  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
BREUIL Mateo  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
NC
BRIOT Jonathan  ( 74, AURA )
ANNECY LE VIEUX JUDO
NC
CHAMINAS Liam  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D HAUTEVILLE
NC
CHAREYRE Paulin  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO CONFLUENCE
NC( + 10pts )
CHATELLENAZ Louis  ( 74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
DERONZIER GIRARD Gaetan  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
GOTTELAND Gaspard  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VILLARD DE LANS
NC
HAYATI Mohamed  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
SARI Eliott  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
-55
WOJTAL Gabriel  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 27pts )
GUERIN Mathis  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 51pts )
GIORDANO Lenny  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 24pts )
SCATA Paul  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5( + 30pts )
CHAFFRAIX Romain  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
5( + 17pts )
GAY Quentin  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
7( + 20pts )
BOUKABOUB Anis  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7( + 27pts )
RAHAL Khalil  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
BLACHE Ethan  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BORDE Sylvain  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
CHABANON Quentin  ( 69, AURA )
ASG JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHABAYEV Pakhroudine  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DAUPHANT Ethan  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC( + 10pts )
DUCO James  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
EL OMARI Yanis  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FERATH Samir  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
GUERIN Yanis  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLAUME Simon  ( 73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
JOLLAIN Louis  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
JULIEN Maxime  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
MOREL Mahe  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
RABY COURTIAL Jules  ( 69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
SALHI Ilies  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
SICARD Thomas  ( 74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
TARHAN Yassine  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
VERPILLAT Matteo  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
-60
( + 40pts )
NOHUTCU Adam  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
( + 17pts )
BOUDIER GENTET Mae  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 27pts )
DAIZE Malo  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
JAZZINI Sacha  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
5( + 37pts )
FAURE Gautier  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
5( + 40pts )
PASTURAL Matheo  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7( + 40pts )
LAALA-BOUALI Ayyub  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7( + 40pts )
MONIER Baptiste  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
BADI Driss  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC( + 10pts )
BIDAUT Matisse  ( 74, AURA )
ANNECY LE VIEUX JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOUACHA Lenny  ( 42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
BURNET Milos  ( 74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC( + 20pts )
CLUZET Victor  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
COMPAGNO Quentin  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
DE ALMEIDA SAMPAIO Tiago  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
FOUBERT Mathis  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
GOURY-BERTRAND Lukas  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
HERVIER Hugo  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
JACQUES Arthur  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
KAMBARA Issei  ( 74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
LACHEBI Fouad  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
LYAUDET Marwann  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
MAATALLAH Marouane  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC( + 10pts )
MADEC Erwan  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC( + 7pts )
MAGHROUM Mohamed-Ayoub  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 20pts )
MATEOS GATTINI Diego  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
MOLINA--CECCONI Gianni  ( 73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
NAGEL Clement  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
RENOUARD Quentin  ( 74, AURA )
ANNECY LE VIEUX JUDO
NC
ROUX Kilyann  ( 74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
SAURA Hector  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
SAUTIER Antoine  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SOCAT Ezekiel  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC( + 10pts )
SOUHAITE Gaspard  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ZERDAN Timothe  ( 43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
-66
( + 34pts )
BRUT Justin  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 7pts )
AMALBERT Amaury  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 37pts )
OUSPANOV Hamzat  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
VIELLEPEAU Axel  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5( + 30pts )
DURAND Anthony  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 10pts )
GUIDOLIN Mae  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GUILLERMIN DALY Louis  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
LAGARDE Joshua  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BASTIAN Jeremie  ( 73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUVAL Toni  ( 74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BROUILLET Dylan  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 17pts )
CASTRY Justin  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
DANIAUD Jules  ( 74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
DRIOUCH Mosslim  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
FIEVET HERNANDEZ Louka  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
FORESTIER Nino  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GADEN Noah  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GAFFET Lucas  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
GAMERARDASHVILI Ilia  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC( + 30pts )
GINGENE Raphael  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
GOLLY Kien  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GUERIAUD-THOMAS Mael  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
NC
HADJOUT Marwan  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MARTIN Suwan  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
NC
MOUNIER GARTIN Yael  ( 42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC( + 17pts )
PINTO Samuel  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC
PONS Paulin  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
RICHAUD Maelian  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RIEUF Nicolas  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RUIZ Franck Jira  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SOLER Noe  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 10pts )
SONIER Simon  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 37pts )
STRICHER Clovis  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
-73
CRESSONNIER Nathanael  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 40pts )
BROSSEAU Kassim  ( 69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
( + 37pts )
DROGUE MARANTIER Nolan  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 37pts )
NICOD Samson  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 40pts )
ALBARES Quentin  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5( + 20pts )
PERBET Louis  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
CHAPON Soren  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7
DURSAP Quentin  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
AUSSEDAT Oliviu  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
NC( + 20pts )
BENMAKHLOUF Tahar  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
BLANCHARD Noe  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
BOUAKER Rayan  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
CRAS Liam  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DELABIE Etan  ( 69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
DUTHION Antoine  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FRISON Felix  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUYOMARD Jehan  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
JEAN Loris  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
JULIEN Victor  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
LAMETERY David  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LEVEQUE Solan  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 17pts )
MAUBERT Matis  ( 73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
NC
MEDJMADJ Chihab  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 20pts )
NUNEZ Loris  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
OLAH Esteban  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
OUMARPACHAEV Djemalai  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
POLLET Enzo  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RUIZ-BOULARAND Evan  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
TREILLE Baptiste  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
TRONEL Bastien  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC( + 10pts )
VIGNON Etienne  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
-81
SANCHEZ-PAGES Valeron  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 30pts )
CHAMBRION Robin  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
PAQUET Gaetan  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
SALACROUP Tom  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
5( + 20pts )
BERTHELOT Alexandre  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
5( + 10pts )
PELLERIN Aodren  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
7( + 20pts )
DRIDI Noan  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEVILLOIS
7( + 17pts )
LY Mathys  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
DE ROGALSKI LANDROT Maxence  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC( + 10pts )
GARNIER Thomas  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
GAUTIER Jayson  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
MONFREUX Axel  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
PAUX Adrien  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC
REBIERE Gabin  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
-90
( + 40pts )
ALAVOINE Rafael  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MARTIN Theo  ( DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
CHABRAKI Mael  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
( + 20pts )
MESSAOUDI Zine-Eddine  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 10pts )
MEVO GUYOT Antoine  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 10pts )
SANNA Antoine  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 10pts )
BEAUJARD Arthur  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
7( + 10pts )
DE STEFANI Enzo  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC
DUPONT Theophile  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
GAYRAL Louison  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
+90
( + 20pts )
FAYET Kemis  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
GRILLET Mathys  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 10pts )
BOCQUET Gilles  ( 69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
TCHOUNKEU Edwil  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5
BENONIER Noha  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
MANOLIOS Benjamin  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE