EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
05 Mars 2022

(03/15/42/43/63) CHAMPIONNAT INTERDEPARTEMENTAL CADETS

Épreuves


-48
( + 27pts )
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
( + 20pts )
ROUSSON Lisa  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
DAMBREVILLE Lena  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
MICHEL Clara  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5
PASTEL Thais  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
-52
( + 40pts )
DUVERT Melvyna  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 40pts )
BERTRAND Anastasia  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
BOMPUIS Lilou  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
THURIES Cyane  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
5( + 10pts )
LECLAIRE Lou  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 20pts )
VERNEY Lilou  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
7( + 7pts )
DENDANA Nourchene  ( 42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
DACHET Ninon  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
SAUVANNET Zoe  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
-57
( + 47pts )
CHOMAT Meloe  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 40pts )
REMINI Emy  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
ROLLET Orlane  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
WAX Melanie  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5
DERUDET Eva  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 30pts )
JOBLIN Louane  ( 63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
7( + 10pts )
CAGNOLLE Zoe  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
7
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BARTHOUX Juliette  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
DUMARTIN Marion  ( 63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
NC( + 10pts )
PENY Audrey  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC
TOURNU Lucie  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
VALLEE GOUDOUNEIX Marie  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-63
( + 37pts )
LE ROUX Eloise  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
DENIS Thia  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
( + 30pts )
COSTINHA Loane  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 20pts )
KARZABI Nesrine  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5( + 10pts )
GRIECO BELLOT Oceane  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
5( + 10pts )
RIVALDI Mathilde  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
7
BONNAUD Tiphaine  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
7
GAGNE Elisa  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
7
MTEIREK Shaima  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
-70
( + 20pts )
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais  ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
( + 10pts )
MONFREUX Marie  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
CREUSE DA SILVA Irina  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
+70
( + 20pts )
DENDANA Narimene  ( 42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
( + 10pts )
CHEBAH Taninna  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
KADDOUR YETTOU Chaima  ( 63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
-46
( + 30pts )
ESNAULT Maxence  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
VIEIRA Lorenzo  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 10pts )
CHASSAT Lucas  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
4
LECLERCQ Thomas  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
BEZOUH Selman  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
6
SERE Mateo  ( 63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
-50
( + 50pts )
VERNADAL Quentin  ( 63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
( + 40pts )
ANDRE Tom  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
DAUPHANT Ethan  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
( + 40pts )
LARPIN Swan  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5( + 20pts )
DELPUECH Titouan  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
MONJOFFRE Amaury-Mathis  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 7pts )
BREUIL Mateo  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
7
DOMPIETRINI Sacha  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
7( + 10pts )
MAGNIN Christopher  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
GARY AYMARD Florentin  ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
ROCHETTE Augustin  ( 43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
-55
( + 50pts )
TIXIER Lucien  ( 63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
( + 30pts )
EL OMARI Yanis  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 27pts )
CHABANON Quentin  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
( + 40pts )
LAURENSON Hugo  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 20pts )
FABREGUETTES Lucas  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
5( + 20pts )
TEXEREAU Leny  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
BORDE Sylvain  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7( + 10pts )
MONTANA Evan  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
GRIMAUD Ange  ( 63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX GAZELEC GERZAT
NC
LAFAYE Felix  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
MOREL Mahe  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
VIAU Bixente  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
-60
( + 27pts )
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
ROCHELET Hugo  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 34pts )
BOUDIER GENTET Mae  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 50pts )
LAGARDE Joshua  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 17pts )
FERNANDES PEYRARD Nolhan  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5( + 40pts )
VIALLET Flavien  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7( + 17pts )
MAATALLAH Marouane  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7( + 20pts )
PASTURAL Matheo  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOUACHA Lenny  ( 42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
DELORME-CASSAN Calixte  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LACHEBI Fouad  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MADEC Erwan  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
MALBOS Lucas  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC
MAYMONT Lucas  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
NC
MOULAT Johan  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
PEREIRA Kyllian  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSEL Danny  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
SOCAT Ezekiel  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
-66
( + 40pts )
NOEL Kylian  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
OUAZZINE ANDRE Moand  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 47pts )
GADEN Noah  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
( + 50pts )
SOLER Noe  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 30pts )
MOUNIER GARTIN Yael  ( 42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
5( + 50pts )
OUSPANOV Hamzat  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
PERROT Corentin  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
7( + 20pts )
RUIZ Franck Jira  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
ARROUEZ Baptiste  ( 42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
NC
BERTRAND Gaspard  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
GARCIA Alexandre  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC( + 10pts )
GUERIAUD-THOMAS Mael  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
NC
NICOLAS Lilian  ( 43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
NC( + 10pts )
PINTO Samuel  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC
RIEUF Nicolas  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
SIGNORET Titouan  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
VEISSEYRE Maximilien  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
-73
( + 7pts )
PERBET Louis  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 44pts )
SAINT ANDRE Titouan  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
( + 20pts )
BAYT Vitshika  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 37pts )
PLUCHAUD Antoine  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
DURSAP Quentin  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5( + 30pts )
OUMARPACHAEV Djemalai  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
BOUAKER Rayan  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7( + 30pts )
VIGNON Etienne  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
ADRION Lenny  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
DOILLON Victor  ( 15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
NC
GIRAUD Antoine  ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
GUEDOUAH VALLEE Mehdi  ( 63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
LAMETERY David  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LAUZET Theo  ( 63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MILINKOVIC Jovan  ( 63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
RUIZ-BOULARAND Evan  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
TREILLE Baptiste  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
TRONEL Bastien  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
-81
( + 50pts )
SLIMANI Ismail  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 40pts )
DE ROGALSKI LANDROT Maxence  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 20pts )
CHARTIER Noan  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
( + 20pts )
MARTY Tom  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
5( + 10pts )
DURON Abel  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
GALLET Boris  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
BEVERLY Thomas  ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
7
MONFREUX Axel  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
-90
( + 40pts )
ALAVOINE Rafael  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
MERCIER Tom  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
( + 10pts )
DUPONT Theophile  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 10pts )
FAYET Kemis  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5
IGLESIAS Erwan  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
5
JOUHET Emilien  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
+90
FONTAINE Yanis  ( 63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO