EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE

Épreuves


-36
BASLE Perle  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
OUMELAZ Chaima  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
COLOMBAT Thais  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
URBAN Noemie  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5
MEYTHIAZ Manon  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
6
QOBAA Dina  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
7
ALI GUECHI Tasnim  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7
DIAB Ines  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE JIUJITSU 69
-40
LAJOINIE Chloe  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
TIXIER Line  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
BOUALEM Norhene  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
DIKICI Naya  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5
COUILLEROT Elsa  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
6
PEYRARD Nyna  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
7
GENIN Maely  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7
KOUIDRI Ibtissem  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
BOUTET Clara  ( 15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
NC
CHAPPELET Leane  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
DURAND Sarah  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
GRIOT Raphaelle  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
KOUIDRI Riyane  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
PETITJEAN Chloe  ( 69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
-44
BERNON Lison  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
OTTEMER Alix  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
COLAS Alice  ( 69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
VIODRIN Lilou  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
SEROR Ilana  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
6
BENAZZOUZ Ilham  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
7
GIROUD Leonie  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
7
MOUCHET Leanie  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
BAALI Chaima  ( 69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
BALIGAND Nina  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DA CUNHA Lina  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
DELAMOTTE Allegra  ( 69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO 69
NC
DUCROT Lisa  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ERROMANI Sherazade  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
GARCIA Candice  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ARAVIS
NC
GONCALVES Felicie  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
HUBERT Leonie  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LE SAMOURAI
NC
LAFFITTE Camille  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
LEGHMARA Houria  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
NEGRO Flavie  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
SMITH Julia  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
NC
WALES Loane  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
-48
BONNOT Mareva  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
ALIOUCHE Louise  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
LAULAN Louane  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
SALTEL Fleur  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
FILHOL Eden  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
6
BENNACER Ines  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7
GERMANAZ Camille  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
7
RUBEL Ambre  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
ANOU Assia  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BAUDIN Rachel  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
DESCHANEL Amelie  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
GAYVALLET Axelle  ( 38, AURA )
JC DE NIVOLAS VERMELLE
NC
KIENTZY Julie  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
KISSOUM Maryam  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
LAGRANGE Chloe  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
LOUSTALNIAU Louise  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
LYAUDET Amel  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
VESSELLA Francesca  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-52
LEFRANCOIS Kiara Alessia  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
LANTE Ilana  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
BARRIER MONTAGNON Lysandre  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GIROUD Juliette  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5
DJENDOUBI Seliana  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
6
PICHON Roxane  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7
BOTTAZZI Clemence  ( 69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
7
DEMONTE Chloe  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
DIASPARRA Julie  ( 38, AURA )
JC DE NIVOLAS VERMELLE
NC
DIDELLE Alisson  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
DOUX Aurelia  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
EL KANFOUDI Jihane  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
FORMUSO Inaya  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
HIVER Sophia  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
LHADARI Farah  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
MARONNE Rose  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
RICHARD Justine  ( 69, AURA )
E S G A JUDO JUJITSU
NC
SULPICE Pauline  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
TAURINES Lenna  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
TREILLE Adele  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-57
CHAKRI Manel  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
AKKIOUI Lina  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
BOUKADIDA Lilia  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
BUNEA Zara Rozalia  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
5
BRIQUET Lola  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
6
MIRAOUI Nesrine  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7
LEMAREDJ Maria  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
7
LEON Fleur  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
ANULA Ambre  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
COMBIER Madeline  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
COMELLI Chiara  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
DANNANE Ines  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
GAYDON Zoe  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
MASCARO Lucie  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
REMBELSKI Matylda  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
ROL Juliette  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
RYCKEWAERT Auriane  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-63
MEKAL YANDZA Felicia  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
GUIRAL Emma  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
HATCHADOURIAN Jade  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
IANNONE Manon  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
5
BOURGARIT Enola  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
6
MARTIN Wilmar  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
7
BENKENANE Myriem  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
GLENAT Meije  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
GOSSET Norah  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
KRUK Andrea  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
SAID Ahlem  ( 42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
-70
BAUMGARTNER Deesse  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
HAVET Emmy  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
DUNANT Oceane  ( 63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
HESSE Sarah  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
5
HANOTTE Romane  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
6
HAMANI Celina  ( 42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
7
GUESSOUM Tasmin  ( 38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
7
SIFFLET Shayna  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
ARMENAUD Morgan  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
NC
BENGUERNANE Lilia  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
NC
BOUCHU Meyline  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
BOUDET Deborah  ( 15, AURA )
LA SANFLORAINE
NC
FRANCOIS Meggie  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
LALO Lilou  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
SELMANI Anais  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
+70
MUSTAFA Olta  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
BRUYAND Sarah  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
AKIL Maissa  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
LAID Amira  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
5
DACUNHA Anna  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
6
AWARGUI Shaynez  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
ATTIA Isra  ( DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
7
PANGAUD Maya  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
MAMIA Meysan  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
RODRIGUEZ Romaysa  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
-34
DUPIRE Leo  ( 69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
DEYGAS Baptiste  ( 69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
BOLLON Baptiste  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
LEGER VILLA Lucien  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
DECHAUME Hendy  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
6
HOOTEN Tom  ( 69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
7
BELAID Ayoub  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7
SING Bastien  ( 69, AURA )
E.S. DE CHARLY
NC
BURETTE Timeo  ( 74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
NC
COHEN Nolane  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
DELOCHE Max  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
DUTREVIS Timon  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
GIRONES Libori  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
JOBERT Timeo  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
PRUVOT William  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
-38
CHANSSEAUME Lucas  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
BOULEMTAFES Shain  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
ANDRE Hugo  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
RIELLO Nino  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5
DUBEY Aston  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
6
AGATI-ALOUACHE Matteo  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
7
COTTE Bastien  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
VERPILLON Lucas  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BOSCHETTO Lorik  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
BOUBKIRI Amir  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BRAULT Bastien  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CHAMBON Elliot  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
DANG Jeremy  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
LASNIER Axel  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
MARTINEZ Charles  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MATHIEU Erwan  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
MENDES Esteban  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
MERCIER Adam  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
PASTURAL Clement  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
RICARD Jules  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
SIBELLE Noa  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
TEYSSEYRE Sacha  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
VASSEUR Anthony  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-42
BRUNE Eschyle  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
COLLUS Renan  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
AMALBERT Marius  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
MANSOURI Rayane  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
5
PERINET Kentin  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
6
MERZOUG Ahmed  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7
DUBOIS Ismail  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
MANDRIN Matteo  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
BONNARD Luc  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
BOUTHERAND Timeo  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BRUNTZ Leo-Paul  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BUTTOUD Emile  ( 38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
CHAGROT Tristan  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC
DURIX Solal  ( 74, AURA )
ST MARTIN BELLEVUE DOJO
NC
EL AMRANI Wassime  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
LAALA BOUALI Iyad  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
MEUNIER Noa  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
MOULIN Lucas  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
PLASSARD Trevor  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
QUENTIN-ANGARAMO Enzo  ( 74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
NC
REY Martin  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
VASSEUR Lamine  ( 74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
VIDAL Noah  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
-46
LAFAIX Axel  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
MANSOURI Malek  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
MUGNIER Arthur  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
ROCHE Bastian  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
5
CRESPIN Hugo  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
6
DEBEAUNE Axel  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
7
DEPLANCHE Tom  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
DUBOST Niels  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
CHARFI Emis  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
COSTARIGOT Ethan  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
FITOURI Haron  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GLACHET Mathis  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VENDAT
NC
GRATALOUP Lucas  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
IVOY Remi  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
MICHIARDI Sacha  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
MONNET Quentin  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
NOVEL Hugo  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
SEGURA Hugo  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO UNDOKAI
NC
TETIA Adam  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-50
LAURENSON Noah  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GERVAISE Alcide  ( 74, AURA )
CLUB DES SPORTS DE CHAMONIX
MARTINEZ Thomas  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
PIQUET Ethan  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
VERNET Enzo  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
6
VIOLA Loic  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
ARSAC Quentin  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
7
TAILLANDIER Lucas  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
BONARDOT ALIX Matthieu  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BOUCAUD Jona  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
DIABY Noah  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
DIABY Tom  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
DUPONT Lucas  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
NC
EYCHENNE Elias  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
GERDIL Faustin  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
NC
GOUBY Aurelien  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC
JARRAR Yanis  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
KHASANOV Adam  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO UNDOKAI
NC
PICARD Matheo  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
RAYNAUD AMALRIC Elouen  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
-55
RAVATEL REY Robin  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
CHERIF Lyes  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
FAYOLLE Alessio  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
LOUBIER DELFORGE Gael  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5
CONTEGAL Maxence  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
6
ISAHAKYAN Roman  ( 69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
7
LADREYT Nolhan  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
LEPESQUEUR Lilian  ( 73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
BAGHDAD Mohamed  ( 74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
BEAUQUIS Zian  ( 74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
CACCAMO Audric  ( 38, AURA )
JC ST JEAN BOURNAY
NC
DETANTE Tristan  ( 38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
NC
FERREIRA DE SOUZA Dewi  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
GAZIBEKOV Alim Soltan  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
IM Tommy  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
LONJOU Thomas  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
MAIRE Titouan  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
MARTINIERE Ryan  ( DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
NOUGUIER Maxime  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PONCET-GARKOUCHA Mael  ( 74, AURA )
JC LA MANDALLAZ
NC
TAVERNESE Oracio  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
VALETTE Lucas  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-60
HALLER Celian  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
MEYER Adel  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
FRANCOIS Lucas  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
RUSDIKIAN David  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
SAGBO Timothe  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
6
HAYRAPETYAN Arman  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
ARMETTA Romain  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7
SOUCAZE Nicolas  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
ANTHORE Declan  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
BECK BARBIN Clement  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
NC
BELABBAS Kenzy M  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
DOUET-LAIGRE Malo  ( 69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
NC
GALLOIS Antoine  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC
HOUAM Yanni  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
METAIRIE Even  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
SERRE Maxime  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
TCHA Evan  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
TEYSSIER Nathan  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-66
GOUDMANN Nathan  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
KAHHOUL Adil  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BENYEKHLEF Mohamed Ali  ( DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
VINCENT Clarence  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
5
CHIPIER Yan  ( 69, AURA )
A C L A M
6
DESSIER Alexandre  ( 38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
7
DE OLIVEIRA Clement  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7
LAUROT Noah  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
BERNON Axel  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC
BOUDISSA Rayyan  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BRUNET Marceau  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
DEHDOUH Youcef  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
DIOUF Daouda  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
FONTANEL Timeo  ( 74, AURA )
MJC ALLINGES
NC
HOVANISSIAN Alain  ( DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
ITIER Titouan  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
LEKANOV Sviatogor  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
MASSIAS Timothe  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD
NC
TOURNADRE Baptiste  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
-73
RAYMOND Sachka  ( 69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
NORMANDIN Balthazar  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
SEILLET Arthur  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
TODARO Olivier  ( 01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
5
BAGHI Mohamed  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
6
ANTIT Bader  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
7
LEFEVRE Hugo  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
7
MAS SERAFINOWSKI Killian  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
NC
ADAM Timeo  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC
MOKTEFI Fares  ( 42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
MUNIER Aldryk  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
+73
CELI VEGAS Mateo  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
IKENE Yani  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
AKRICHE Anas  ( 38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NYOBE-HANDY Louis-Jess  ( 69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
5
MIGNOTET Felix  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
6
ROUMANI Ouweis  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
7
ABEDDOU Hadj  ( DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
7
ABID Faycal  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
CAMARA Issa  ( 38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
NC
MAITRE Gabin  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
PRAS FAURE Romain  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEDONNE