EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
29 Janvier 2022

(42) INTERDEPT MINIME LOIRE AUVERGNE

Épreuves


-36
CHAPUIS Milla  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
OUMELAZ Chaima  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-40
TIXIER Line  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
VIGUIER Manon  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
BOUTET Clara  ( 15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
4
TIERNO Romane  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
-44
BERNON Lison  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
GONCALVES Felicie  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
DA CUNHA Lina  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
VIODRIN Lilou  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
LAFFITTE Camille  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
SMITH Julia  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
7
MOGA AIT BENGRIR Anissa  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
7
PERROT Lena  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
7
SCATAMACCHIA Celia  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
AZROU-ISGHI Lyna  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
CESCUTTI Ambre  ( 63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
LOCHE Leelou  ( 42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
-48
LAULAN Louane  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
ORIOL Sidonie  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
BENNACER Ines  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
LOUSTALNIAU Louise  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5
BOUCHERON Ines  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
5
KIENTZY Julie  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
7
ATMACA Nisa  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB PLAINE DU FOREZ
7
CHEVALIER Savahna  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
7
GAY Lola  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
-52
LEFRANCOIS Kiara Alessia  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BARRIER MONTAGNON Lysandre  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MARONNE Rose  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
TREILLE Adele  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
FONTAINE Lorene  ( 63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
5
TIGER Lola  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
7
DOUX Aurelia  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
-57
BUNEA Zara Rozalia  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
COMELLI Chiara  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
DANNANE Ines  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
4
TRAPANI Carla  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
5
SAID Ahlem  ( 42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
-63
KRUK Andrea  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
GOSSET Norah  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
RISPAL Elea  ( 15, AURA )
LA SANFLORAINE
-70
DUNANT Oceane  ( 63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
BITEAU Angeline  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB MARINGUES
HAMANI Celina  ( 42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
4
FRANCOIS Meggie  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5
BOUDET Deborah  ( 15, AURA )
LA SANFLORAINE
+70
LAID Amira  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
BRUYAND Sarah  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
DACUNHA Anna  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
4
PANGAUD Maya  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5
SADOUDI Ambrine  ( 42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
-34
DURANTON CHANDY Aramis  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
JOBERT Timeo  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
DUTREVIS Timon  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
4
MERCIER Adam  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
-38
ANDRE Hugo  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MARTINEZ Charles  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
PASTURAL Clement  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
TIGER Lucas  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
5
CHAMBON Elliot  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
5
DANG Jeremy  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
7
BRAS Remy  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
COTTE Bastien  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
DAMO Ethan  ( 63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
NC
VINCENT Nael  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-42
BRUNE Eschyle  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
MERZOUG Ahmed  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
MEUNIER Noa  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
PASTEL Mae  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5
BOUTHERAND Timeo  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5
BRUNTZ Leo-Paul  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
ABRIAL Malo  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
7
VIDAL Noah  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
BOULHOL FOURNIER Curtis Samuel  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MASSON Loris  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
NC
MAUDUIT Samuel  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
RAVEL Thibaut  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
REMBERT Nolan  ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
SOULIER Alexis  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
NC
VIGIE-FRANCES Theo  ( 15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
-46
LAFAIX Axel  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
BOURDIER Timeo  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
GLACHET Mathis  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VENDAT
GRATALOUP Lucas  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5
COSTARIGOT Ethan  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5
IVOY Remi  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
7
MAYMONT Diclan  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
7
MICHIARDI Sacha  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
BARBIER Elliot  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
CHABBERT Romain  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
CLAIR Nolan  ( 03, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO JU-JITSU CUSSET
NC
EYRAUD Evan  ( 63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
NC
MOUNIER Manuel  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
NC
REVERDY Gaetan  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
-50
LAURENSON Noah  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
TAILLANDIER Lucas  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
GOUBY Aurelien  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
LEMONNIER-SABATER Cyprien  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
BOUCAUD Jona  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5
DUPONT Lucas  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
7
BAUDRY ORSONNEAU Noel  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
7
PEYRAT Charles  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
AUTHIER ROZIER Antonin  ( 15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
NC
CHEBAH Izem  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
GHASSIRI Salim Issam  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
TOURREL VANEL Kerwan  ( 63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
-55
FAYOLLE Alessio  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
LOUBIER DELFORGE Gael  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
HEBEQUET Enzo  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
LONJOU Thomas  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
5
SANROMA Yvann  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
5
VALETTE Lucas  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7
COUDEYRAS Leandre  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
7
FERREIRA DE SOUZA Dewi  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
CUNUDER Liam  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
DARNEIX Alan  ( 42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
GUITTON Mael  ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
NC
MARINECHE VIEIRA David  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D ALLANCHE
NC
PICCO-MASSON Lucas  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
VISTE Maxime  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MONTLUCON
-60
TEYSSIER Nathan  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
SOUCAZE Nicolas  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
FLORIN Paul  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
HAYRAPETYAN Arman  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
FAYOLLE Pierre  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
SERRE Maxime  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
7
BARD Axel  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
-66
BOUDISSA Rayyan  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
DE OLIVEIRA Clement  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
ITIER Titouan  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
4
TOURNADRE Baptiste  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5
SOLIGNAT Leo  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MONTLUCON
-73
NORMANDIN Balthazar  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
SEILLET Arthur  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
ADAM Timeo  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
MAS SERAFINOWSKI Killian  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
5
CHARBONNIER Mathieu  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
PASSE William  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
7
MOKTEFI Fares  ( 42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
7
OUFFA Nassim  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
+73
IKENE Yani  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
ROUMANI Ouweis  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
CAUTENET Ugo  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
4
MAITRE Gabin  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO