EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
18 Décembre 2021

DE CADETS 3 A VETERANS CEINTURE NOIRE

Épreuves


JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 0pts )
BEGON Romane  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
( + 20pts )
BUTSCHER Celine  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
( + 40pts )
CHAILLOT Axelle  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 17pts )
DEROUDILHE Julie  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 20pts )
LEFOL Axelle  ( DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 10pts )
RODRIGUEZ GONZALES Julie  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS M.VENISSIEUX
( + 20pts )
VAFIADES Estelle  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 10pts )
ARNAL Yoann  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 10pts )
ASTIER Julien  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
( + 30pts )
BAYLE Geoffrey  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
( + 20pts )
CESSIN Yannick  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 30pts )
CHAMIOT CLERC Antoine  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
( + 40pts )
COLLAS Thibaut  ( 63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
( + 10pts )
COLNOT Erwann  ( 69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 0pts )
COUDERT Guillaume  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
( + 20pts )
COURTAUDON Thomas  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
( + 20pts )
CURBILIE Valentin  ( 43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
( + 10pts )
DERGHAM Mehdi  ( 69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 20pts )
DESBOIS Maxence  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 0pts )
DROUIN Eric  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 10pts )
DUGNE Michael  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
DUSSUYER Antoine  ( 69, AURA )
EC LISSILOISE D ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
EL BACHA Zakaria  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
( + 40pts )
FAURE Hugo  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 14pts )
LABOY Florian  ( DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 20pts )
LAPALUS Thomas  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
LEONARD Jocelyn  ( 63, AURA )
UNION JUDO 63 VAL D ARTIERE
( + 40pts )
LOPEZ Lino  ( DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 40pts )
MASCLET Mathias  ( 63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
( + 20pts )
MEINERAD Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
( + 30pts )
MOULIN Mylan  ( 01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 20pts )
RENON Leo Mael  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 10pts )
REY-MILLET Paul  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 10pts )
RIGAUD Loic  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
( + 20pts )
SELEBRAN Clement  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB AIXOIS
( + 30pts )
TAVERNIER Florian  ( 43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
( + 0pts )
THOMAS Loic  ( 69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 0pts )
VARACHAUD Hugo  ( 87, AQU )
JC DE CHALUS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 44pts )
MICHEL Guillaume  ( 69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
( + 40pts )
GERVASONI Eric  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 20pts )
LAVERDURE Franck  ( 69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
4( + 10pts )
VRAMANT Thomas  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BASQUE Mikael  ( 87, AQU )
JC DE CHALUS
6( + 0pts )
CASSARO Lionel  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES