12 Décembre 2021
CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL CADET(TE)S 1ER DIVISION
Épreuves
-52
THURIES Cyane ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
AS DES GRAVES
SAUVANNET Zoe ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
AS DES GRAVES
BARTHOUX Juliette ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
-57
GONTHIER Marilou ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
WAX Melanie ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
4
TOURNU Lucie ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5
HONORE Lea ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
6
KUSSENER Cassy ( 03, AURA )
J.C.VICHY-BELLERIVE
J.C.VICHY-BELLERIVE
-63
LE ROUX Eloise ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
-70
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
CREUSE DA SILVA Irina ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
+70
LA DELFA Angel ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
-46
CHARRIER Evan ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
-50
LARPIN Swan ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
GARY AYMARD Florentin ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
-55
ALLIMONIER Baptiste ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
VIALLET Flavien ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
CHABANON Quentin ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
AS DES GRAVES
4
EL OMARI Yanis ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
5
GOUBY Mathieu ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
AS DES GRAVES
6
PEYTHIEU Romeo ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
-60
PASTURAL Matheo ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
-66
GUERIAUD-THOMAS Mael ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
RIEUF Nicolas ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
GARCIA Alexandre ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
AS DES GRAVES
4
SIGNORET Titouan ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
-73
VIGNON Etienne ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
GIRAUD Antoine ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
-81
BEVERLY Thomas ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
IGLESIAS Erwan ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
-90
ALAVOINE Rafael ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
JOUHET Emilien ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO