EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
12 Décembre 2021

CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL MINIMES

Épreuves


-36
OUMELAZ Chaima  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-40
TIERNO Romane  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
-44
BERNON Lison  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
GONCALVES Felicie  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
MOGA AIT BENGRIR Anissa  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
4
LAHONDES Noemie  ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
5
BENI Lauriane  ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
-48
BENNACER Ines  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
LOUSTALNIAU Louise  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
GERBAUD Maia  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-52
TURLE Angela  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
MARONNE Rose  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-57
DANNANE Ines  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
PINEL Justine  ( 03, AURA )
A.S.DE CERILLY
-63
KRUK Andrea  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
ESSOUAK Zineb  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.VICHY-BELLERIVE
GOSSET Norah  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
+70
BRUYAND Sarah  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
MAHR VIDALIN Lilou  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.VICHY-BELLERIVE
-34
NC
GALL Valentin  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
-38
MERCIER Adam  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
VASSEUR Anthony  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
PEYTHIEU Luca  ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
4
PASTURAL Clement  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-42
REMBERT Nolan  ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
SOULIER Alexis  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
CHERON Maxence  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
-46
BOUCAUD Jona  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
GLACHET Mathis  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VENDAT
CLAIR Nolan  ( 03, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO JU-JITSU CUSSET
GOUBY Aurelien  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
5
DEBARET Hugo  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.VICHY-BELLERIVE
5
MOUDENC Mathis  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7
DEBARET Lucas  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.VICHY-BELLERIVE
7
PEIGNEY Timeo  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
-50
DUPONT Lucas  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
VISTE Maxime  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MONTLUCON
-55
GUITTON Mael  ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
NAQUET Enzo  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
-60
SERRE Maxime  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
HIERUNDIE Hugo  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.VICHY-BELLERIVE
HUGONIN Lucas  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
-66
FOIGNE Yanis  ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
SOLIGNAT Leo  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MONTLUCON
ISLER Quentin  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-73
ADAM Timeo  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
+73
ROUMANI Ouweis  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
MAITRE Gabin  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO