EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
30 Octobre 2021

DE JUNIORS A VETERANS CEINTURE MARRON

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 20pts )
BABARIT JADE  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
BARRY ALMAMIE  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 20pts )
BARRY MYRIAM  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 0pts )
CHOUAN CHLOE  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
( + 20pts )
CONNES MAELA  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 17pts )
DESCHER CORALIE  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 20pts )
DUPRAZ CORALIE  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
( + 20pts )
EVEN JADE  ( 74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
FAURIE DALVAI NINE  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
FERRAN LAURENNE  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
( + 7pts )
FIORLETTA EMILIE  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 17pts )
GALLAY LENA  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 20pts )
HERMANT STEPHANIE  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
( + 0pts )
JEGO FAUSTINE  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 10pts )
JOLY CLEMENCE  ( 38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
( + 10pts )
LAIFA LYNE  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
( + 10pts )
LAURENT NAOMI  ( 15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 10pts )
LE YAOUANC CLARYSSE  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
( + 0pts )
MAROUZE CHARLOTTE  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
( + 20pts )
MARQUES TESS  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 10pts )
MORFIN OLIVIA  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 30pts )
MOURGUES CELIA  ( 15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 0pts )
NGUYEN TU MI  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
( + 10pts )
OUARDA SHIRAZ  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 50pts )
PAOLI CHLOE  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 27pts )
RAY NORMA  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 40pts )
ROY YELENA  ( 69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
( + 0pts )
SANCHEZ FANTINE  ( 63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
( + 10pts )
TIGNOL LILOU  ( DA, AURA )
CLUB JUDO MJC PRIVAS
( + 20pts )
VANSPEYBROCK LOREN  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
1er dan
( + 20pts )
AIT BENGRIR IDAR  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
( + 50pts )
ASTIER JULIEN  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
( + 0pts )
BADYNSKI PIERRE  ( 63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
( + 0pts )
BAGAY RONAN  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
( + 10pts )
BALDISSERA BENJAMIN  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 0pts )
BALFET ADAM  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 0pts )
BAUMERT BRUNO  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 10pts )
BECRET SEBASTIEN  ( 38, AURA )
SEYSSINET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
BELLIARD LORIS  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
BELLIARD SYLVAIN  ( 69, AURA )
E.J. STE COLOMBE ST ROMAIN
( + 0pts )
BERNIZET FRANCOIS  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 10pts )
BESTIEU ADRIEN  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 10pts )
BIGUEREAU DOMINIQUE  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 40pts )
BLANZAT MAXIME  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU RHONE
( + 20pts )
BONJUS FREDERIC  ( 38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
( + 20pts )
BONNEL SYLVAIN  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
( + 0pts )
BOUILLON TITOUAN  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
BRAYMAND THOMAS  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 0pts )
BUB ULYSSE  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
BUCHIN MEHDI  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 0pts )
CACHEUX MARTIN  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
( + 30pts )
CAMUZET BRICE  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 10pts )
CHAUVE NICOLAS  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 20pts )
CHAVANEL-BOGNIAUX MATHIEU  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
( + 47pts )
CHECKOUMAR CHRISTIAN  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
( + 17pts )
CHEVALLAY PATRICK  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
( + 10pts )
CIAN LORIC  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 40pts )
CLARY ALBIN  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
( + 0pts )
COLIN MATHIEU  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO CONFLUENCE
( + 7pts )
CONTRERAS SERGIO  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 0pts )
COUDERT NICOLAS  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
COUPIER MATTEO  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
( + 0pts )
CUIF SERAPHIN  ( 69, AURA )
A.M.COLLONGES
( + 0pts )
DASSIE ANGEL  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
( + 20pts )
DAVID THIBAULT  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 27pts )
DE ARAUJO LUCAS  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 0pts )
DELERUE JULES  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 10pts )
DEVILLARD LOGAN  ( 42, AURA )
LA FEUILLANTINE
( + 40pts )
DITTE MATTEO  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
DUPLOMB THEO  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
DUTRON DARIO  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
FINEZ ARTHUR  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO UNDOKAI
( + 30pts )
FIRPION KEZIAH  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 30pts )
FLEURENCE JOSHUA  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
FRIANT ELLIOTT  ( 73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
( + 30pts )
FRICOT BASTIEN  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 17pts )
FROMENT CHOVELON MAXENCE  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 40pts )
GARNIER PIERRE YVES  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 10pts )
GASPAR PEDRO  ( 69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
( + 40pts )
GLAS MAXENCE  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 20pts )
GONTARD MICKAEL  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
GOULET AMORY  ( 69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
( + 30pts )
GUIA SOFIANE  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 0pts )
HAMED YASSIN  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 30pts )
HAZANAS WILLY  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 10pts )
HERITIER BENJAMIN  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
( + 10pts )
JAAFARI ABDELELAH  ( 69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 14pts )
JAAFARI AHMED YASSINE  ( 69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 20pts )
JEGO BRUNO  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 0pts )
JERONIMO NUNO  ( 38, AURA )
J.C. COTOIS
( + 24pts )
KHAMZATOV ILYAS  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
( + 20pts )
KIHL OLIVIER  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
( + 0pts )
LABORIER ROBIN  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 40pts )
LANSON ROBIN  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 0pts )
LEBRE JONATHAN  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 7pts )
LEDUC CHRISTOPHE  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO CONFLUENCE
( + 30pts )
LEONARD JOCELYN  ( 63, AURA )
UNION JUDO 63 VAL D ARTIERE
( + 10pts )
LETANG KALVIN  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
( + 10pts )
LETOURNEL DAMIEN  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VERNAISON
( + 10pts )
LIMELETTE ERIC  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 20pts )
MA ALEXANDRE  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
( + 20pts )
MAHIEDDINE MEHDI  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 47pts )
MANGUIN JEROME  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO MEYZIEU METROPOLE
( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ GEORGES  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 47pts )
MERMER KALONTAS  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 0pts )
MEYRIEUX LOUIS  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
NEGRO LOIC  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 0pts )
NICOLAS LIONEL  ( 69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
PALANDRE FLORENT  ( 69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
( + 20pts )
PATTIE ALISTAIR  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
( + 0pts )
PENIN THOMAS  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
( + 40pts )
PEUGNET VICTOR  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
RAFFOURT OSCAR  ( 69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
( + 0pts )
RECEVEUR ALEXIS  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
( + 40pts )
REPELLIN ALEXIS  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
( + 30pts )
REVIDAT CLEMENT  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
( + 40pts )
RIOU AURELE  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
( + 24pts )
ROBERT NOAH  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 0pts )
SALINAS THEO  ( 38, AURA )
FOYER J.COLOMBE
( + 20pts )
SALTEL VICTOR  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 0pts )
SCHAFFHAUSER JONATHAN  ( 63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
( + 0pts )
SERPOIX GUILLAUME  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
( + 30pts )
SOLILY VALENTIN  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
( + 10pts )
SURRE AYMERIC  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 10pts )
THEVENON AYMERIC  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LES AVENIÈRES
( + 30pts )
TROCCAZ FLORENTIN  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 0pts )
TROUILLOT OLIVIER  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 40pts )
UZEL JULIEN  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 40pts )
VIALLET MATHIS  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
( + 0pts )
VITTOZ EVANN  ( 15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 0pts )
VOIRIN PHILIPPE  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
( + 20pts )
ZUBER ETIENNE  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO TAISO US ISSOIRE