EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
15 Décembre 2019

SELECTION INTER DEPARTEMENTALE JUNIORS ZONE A (03/15/43/63)

Épreuves


-48
( + 10pts )
BONGRAND Lucie  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
LALLEMAND Irene  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
-52
FALGOUX Erine  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
AGGOUNE Sirine  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-57
( + 30pts )
DARBELET Danahe  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LUCAS Manon  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
( + 10pts )
FOURNIER Eva  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
PINOT Loice  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5
CHAUD Mylèna  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
6( + 10pts )
AVIT Lilou  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
7
CHAPOT Camille  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
7
FARGUES Olivia  ( 15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
NC
LAVERGNE Justine  ( 15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
-63
( + 20pts )
GUILHAUMON Lorna  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 7pts )
JEHANNIN-CHARTIER Katell  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
( + 10pts )
DURAND Maevane  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
( + 20pts )
VALLA Elodie  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5( + 20pts )
ARNAUD Angelique  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
6
BEGON Romane  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
7( + 10pts )
ARNAUD Anastasie  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
7( + 10pts )
BARTHELEMY Clementine  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
BOUDET Coralie  ( 15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
NC
BOURNAT Mathilde  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
-70
( + 40pts )
MEYER Camille  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 40pts )
OYONO Hestrie  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
( + 10pts )
AUCLAIR Elisa  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
( + 10pts )
GUYONNET Raphaelle  ( 63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
5
BRUSTEL Janelle  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
5( + 10pts )
TULOUP Manon  ( 63, AURA )
CLERMONT UNIV.CLUB
7
MAJOT Laura  ( 43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
+78
DESBUISSONS Erika  ( 03, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO JU-JITSU CUSSET
-55
( + 30pts )
CHIFFE Yanis  ( 63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
DUMONT Theo  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
( + 20pts )
BEAUFORT Nicolas  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 20pts )
LORAIN Mathieu  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 10pts )
COLAVITTI Guillaume  ( 63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
6( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ Laurent  ( 43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
7
JANIAUD Theo  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
7
KOURIM Mael  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-60
( + 20pts )
LESENS Thomas  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
MONTANA Sandro  ( 43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
( + 27pts )
LE BOUCHER Lucas  ( 63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
4( + 10pts )
NGUYEN Jillian  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5
FAURE Raphael  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
-66
ALVES Gauthier  ( 63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
( + 30pts )
GAIGNOUX Evan  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
MOTESCU Matthieu  ( 63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
( + 30pts )
MOURGUES Louis-Antoine  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 30pts )
ANDANSON Leo  ( 63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
6( + 20pts )
CHAMPROUX Alexis  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7
DIESTE Sacha  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
7
GRIFFET Remy  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
NC
BONGRAND Joseph  ( 63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
LEDUC Tristan  ( 43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
NC
MONIER Ugo  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
NABONNAND Gaetan  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
PAGES Xavier  ( 63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
NC
POREE Gael  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
TOME Samuel  ( 63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
-73
( + 27pts )
THIRION Noe  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
DA MOTA Jeremy  ( 63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
( + 20pts )
CHAMOUX Ishaq  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
SCHERER Clement  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
5( + 20pts )
MATHIEU Ruben  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
6
SOUCHAL Florian  ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GARNIER Maxime  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.RIOMOIS
7( + 10pts )
HAROU Baptiste  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
AULANIER Mateo  ( 43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
BERNARD Maxence  ( 63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
DUROURE Enzo  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
NC
VERNIER Tim  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
-81
( + 30pts )
CABOUNI Ilias  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
RICARD Lilian  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D ALLANCHE
( + 20pts )
AUFEVRE Romain  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
( + 20pts )
SALMON Pierre-Marie  ( 63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
5( + 20pts )
NAIL Edward  ( 63, AURA )
CLERMONT UNIV.CLUB
6( + 20pts )
TIXIER Nicolas  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BUISSON Thomas  ( 63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
7
CHAMBEAUD Antoine  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
NC
FARWATI Arthur  ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC
FAYE Matteo  ( 15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
NC
ZEMIHI Mathieu  ( 15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
-90
( + 30pts )
LONJOU Paul  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
( + 20pts )
BEAUFORT Antoine  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
BIECHEL Leo  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
4
MURER Nicolas  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
-100
MAITRE Clement  ( 63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
+100
( + 10pts )
DA CRUZ Esteban  ( 03, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO JU-JITSU CUSSET
DOMET Rayan  ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER