EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
22 Février 2020

CEINTURE NOIRE CADET 3, JUN, SEN, VET;

Épreuves


2ème dan
( + 0pts )
BADER VALERIE  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
( + 20pts )
BEGON ROMANE  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
( + 10pts )
CADET MORGANE  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 0pts )
DEROUDILHE JULIE  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 27pts )
DURAND AURELIE  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 27pts )
FRAY ILEANA  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 30pts )
GARNIER MARION  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 30pts )
GOURCY LOLA  ( 63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
( + 0pts )
JAAFARI SHAIMA  ( 69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 30pts )
LIBEYRE JULIETTE  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 17pts )
MISTRAL CLOE  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
( + 7pts )
MONNET SAVAY  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 10pts )
RODRIGUEZ GONZALES JULIE  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS M.VENISSIEUX
( + 0pts )
ROHI CECILE  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
3ème dan
( + 20pts )
FREREJEAN MARINE  ( 69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
( + 10pts )
LANDRY CHRYSTELLE  ( 01, AURA )
JC VILLETTE S AIN
( + 30pts )
LEROUGE CHARLOTTE  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 37pts )
LOPEZ JULIE  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO UNDOKAI
4ème dan
( + 0pts )
DESIGAUD EMILIE  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
2ème dan
( + 30pts )
AMBROSIONI AURELIEN  ( 01, AURA )
UNION LAIQUE DE MIRIBEL
( + 50pts )
ARMENGAUD DIEGO  ( 01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 10pts )
BARTHELEMY JONATHAN  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB MEHUN
( + 0pts )
BAYLE CHRISTOPHE  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
( + 20pts )
BOITEUX LIONEL  ( 69, AURA )
J.OLYMP.ST QUENTINOIS
( + 30pts )
BONELLS MANUEL  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 14pts )
BRUNEL BENJAMIN  ( 01, AURA )
JC VILLETTE S AIN
( + 10pts )
BRUNEL SEBASTIEN  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 30pts )
BRUYERE CORENTIN  ( 69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 10pts )
CARTAL GUILLAUME  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
( + 17pts )
CESSIN YANNICK  ( 43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 10pts )
CHAMBRIARD ALEX  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.ARBRESLOIS
( + 27pts )
CHORIN SIMON  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU RHONE
( + 10pts )
COUDERT GUILLAUME  ( 63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
( + 0pts )
DE LA ROSA DAMIEN  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
( + 0pts )
DELEAGE NICOLAS  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
( + 20pts )
DELL ORO MELVYN  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
( + 7pts )
DERGHAM MEHDI  ( 69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 0pts )
DOILLON MARIUS  ( 15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 0pts )
DOILLON THIERRY  ( 15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 27pts )
DOL LEO  ( 69, AURA )
CENT.LYONNAIS A.MARTIAUX
( + 50pts )
DOUCET ALEXANDRE  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 47pts )
DUMAS JULIEN  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 0pts )
DUPLOMB QUENTIN  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
FAUBERT PATRICK  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.VARCOIS
( + 40pts )
FONTANA NICOLAS  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 0pts )
FORMUSO JULIEN  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
( + 0pts )
FOY NICOLAS  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 10pts )
GABERT BENJAMIN  ( DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 10pts )
GALLET PHILIPPE  ( 42, AURA )
J C "LE DRAGON"
( + 10pts )
GALVAO FLORENT  ( 74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
( + 10pts )
GERY THOMAS  ( 42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
( + 0pts )
GRIFFET REMY  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
( + 0pts )
GUICHART QUENTIN  ( 69, AURA )
J.C. ANSOIS
( + 10pts )
GUILLOT PAUL  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 10pts )
IMBERT THOMAS  ( 69, AURA )
E S G A JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
LAPALUS THOMAS  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
LONGET THOMAS  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
( + 0pts )
LOPEZ LINO  ( DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 20pts )
MALANDAIN BARTHELEMY  ( 38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
( + 10pts )
MENDEZ JEAN MICHEL  ( 69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
( + 20pts )
MEY ROMAIN  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
( + 30pts )
MICHEL ENDY  ( 42, AURA )
J C "LE DRAGON"
( + 20pts )
MONTAGNON GABRIEL  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO CONFLUENCE
( + 20pts )
NORMANDIN GUILLAUME  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 0pts )
PFLIEGER ARTHUR FRANCOIS MAUR  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU RHONE
( + 30pts )
RAOUANE DORIANN  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
RICARD LILIAN  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D ALLANCHE
( + 20pts )
RONDIER BENOIT  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 0pts )
ROSNOBLET KEVIN  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
( + 17pts )
ROUILLARD JULIEN  ( 38, AURA )
U.S.PONTOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
SRINIVASSANE NAVEEN  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS M.VENISSIEUX
( + 0pts )
VALOUR ROMAIN  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 30pts )
VASSAL ARTHUR  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
( + 27pts )
WAUTHIER WILFRIED  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
( + 20pts )
ZEGHDALLOU MEHDI  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
3ème dan
( + 0pts )
BAYARD MICHAEL  ( 69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 40pts )
BAYLE GEOFFREY  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
( + 0pts )
BERRY DIMITRI  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
( + 17pts )
COLNOT ERWANN  ( 69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 0pts )
DUGNE MICHAEL  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 40pts )
DUPRE EMMANUEL  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO CONFLUENCE
( + 50pts )
DUTRIEVOZ GABIN  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 10pts )
FERAL JEAN-JACQUES  ( 71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
( + 30pts )
FERRANDEZ VINCENT  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
( + 20pts )
FREDIERE ROMAIN  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
( + 0pts )
GRINAND MARC  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE JIUJITSU 69
( + 10pts )
HAY CHRISTOPHE  ( 69, AURA )
J.OLYMP.ST QUENTINOIS
( + 0pts )
ISSARTEL LUCAS  ( DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
( + 50pts )
JOLY BAPTISTE  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 10pts )
JOURDE ALEXIS  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
( + 27pts )
KARFO THIERRY  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 47pts )
MARCON DORIAN  ( DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
( + 20pts )
MASSARDIER VALENTIN  ( 69, AURA )
E S G A JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
MOULIN FRANCK  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 0pts )
PETREQUIN FABRICE  ( DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
( + 30pts )
PONCHANT MATTHIEU  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
( + 10pts )
POURQUIER PIERRE AMMANUEL  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
( + 0pts )
RICCIO CHRISTOPHE  ( DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
( + 40pts )
VINCENT VALENTIN  ( 88, GRE )
REMIREMONT JUDO
4ème dan
( + 0pts )
BARLET LUDOVIC  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 0pts )
DE CAMPOS ROMAIN  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
RIMBERT MAXIME  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
SUCHET FLORIAN  ( 42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX