EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
30 Novembre 2019

CEINTURE MARRON JUN, SEN, VET;

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 0pts )
ANSELME JULIE  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 17pts )
ARNAUD CORALINE  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AUBIEROIS
( + 20pts )
BERT OMBELYNE  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 20pts )
BERTONA HELOISE  ( DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 0pts )
BONNET AGNES  ( 04, PACA )
ASCEA CADARACHE
( + 0pts )
BOUACHA MELISSA  ( 42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
( + 20pts )
BOURDEL AUDREY  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 20pts )
BOURGAT ANAIS  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
( + 27pts )
CASTRO LEA  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 7pts )
DA SILVA LOLA  ( 63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
( + 37pts )
DAVID CHLOE  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
DE BOCK CAMILLE  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 0pts )
DEPOUILLY ALICE  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 0pts )
DESCHER CORALIE  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 17pts )
DUPRAZ CORALIE  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
( + 30pts )
ELIE MARIE EVE  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
( + 0pts )
FIORLETTA EMILIE  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 7pts )
HAUDRECHY FLORENCE  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 40pts )
LARGILLET ELODIE  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
( + 40pts )
LIBOUREL VALENTINE  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 40pts )
MAROUZE CHARLOTTE  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
( + 37pts )
OUARDA SHIRAZ  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 40pts )
PICHON ADELINE  ( 04, PACA )
ASCEA CADARACHE
( + 10pts )
PIRITORE TIFFANY  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 17pts )
RAY NORMA  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 20pts )
RETIF MARIE  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 0pts )
RICHARD ANAIS  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 0pts )
SANDIER ELISA  ( 38, AURA )
MARTIAL SPORTS 38
( + 27pts )
SERRET HELENE  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
SIMONETTI SOLENE  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 20pts )
VALLA EMMA  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ARDECHE
1er dan
( + 41pts )
AIT BENGRIR IDAR  ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
( + 20pts )
ANDRIANASOLO MATEO  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.MUROIS
( + 50pts )
ARCH ARTHUR  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE JIUJITSU 69
( + 0pts )
ARTARIT CHRISTOPHE  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 37pts )
AUFEVRE ROMAIN  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
( + 40pts )
AUFFRET DANIEL  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
( + 0pts )
BARDOT MICHAEL  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
( + 0pts )
BAZOGE FRANCK  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 37pts )
BELARBI FAYYAD  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.VAULX EN VELIN
( + 20pts )
BELLIARD LORIS  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 30pts )
BELLIARD SYLVAIN  ( 69, AURA )
E.J. STE COLOMBE ST ROMAIN
( + 0pts )
BENGUIRAT NASSIM  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 10pts )
BENOIT ARTHUR  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 0pts )
BERNIZET FRANCOIS  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 0pts )
BESSON TRISTAN  ( 69, AURA )
ALLIANCE JIUJITSU 69
( + 10pts )
BETHENOD COLIN  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 10pts )
BLANC-PAQUE--CLOUD MATHIS  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
( + 0pts )
BONHOMME LOUIS  ( 15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 20pts )
BONNEL SYLVAIN  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
( + 0pts )
BONTEMPS THOMAS  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.ARBRESLOIS
( + 10pts )
BOUCHEIX BENJAMIN  ( 69, AURA )
J.C. ANSOIS
( + 30pts )
BRAUDEAU ANTOINE  ( 69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 30pts )
BROUSSE QUENTIN  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BRUNIER VINCENT  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 20pts )
CAHUZAC CEDRIC  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU THIZY LES BOURGS
( + 10pts )
CAPRA SYLVAIN  ( 69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
( + 50pts )
CASTELAIN YANN  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
( + 10pts )
CHAMBON HERVE  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
CHAMMING S MAEL  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
CHAMPROUX ALEXIS  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 0pts )
CHARLES LAURENT  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
( + 20pts )
CHARPENNE LUCAS  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 0pts )
CHARPENTIER ERIC  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
( + 17pts )
CHARPENTIER MAXENCE  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
( + 20pts )
CHECKOUMAR CHRISTIAN  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
( + 47pts )
COLIN JUSTIN  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 10pts )
CONTRERAS SERGIO  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 0pts )
COUVERCHEL THIBAULT  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 20pts )
CURT TITOUAN  ( 74, AURA )
JC DE CRUSEILLES
( + 0pts )
DA CUNHA JEREMIE  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.RIOMOIS
( + 10pts )
DANG ENZO  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.MUROIS
( + 0pts )
DE SAINTJEAN ABEL  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS M.VENISSIEUX
( + 20pts )
DUFRAISSEIX MARC  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
( + 10pts )
DUPLOMB THEO  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
DUSSUYER ANTOINE  ( 69, AURA )
EC LISSILOISE D ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 47pts )
EL BACHA ZAKARIA  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
( + 30pts )
FANTIN ALDRIC  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 10pts )
FARAUT THIERRY  ( DA, AURA )
LE ZEN NYONS
( + 0pts )
FAURIEL THOMAS  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LORIOL
( + 17pts )
FERLATTI GREGORI  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 20pts )
FERNANDEZ-HUGON FRANCOIS ESTEBAN  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
( + 30pts )
FINEZ ARTHUR  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU RHONE
( + 40pts )
FLAMENT THEO  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GERMANOIS
( + 0pts )
FOL PHILIPPE  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
( + 20pts )
GARNIER BAPTISTE  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 17pts )
GASCOIN YAOUEN  ( 74, AURA )
JC DE CRUSEILLES
( + 20pts )
GAUTHIER JIMMY  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
( + 50pts )
GENEIX TANGUY  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AUBIEROIS
( + 50pts )
GERVIS EDDY  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO PONT D ISEROIS
( + 30pts )
GLORIEUX ANTOINE  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MAURIACOIS
( + 27pts )
GONTARD MICKAEL  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 0pts )
GRAVIER THIERRY  ( 73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
( + 7pts )
HAZANAS WILLY  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 0pts )
HYVERNAT PASCAL  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 10pts )
JAAFARI ABDELELAH  ( 69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 7pts )
JAMME LIONEL  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU RHONE
( + 10pts )
JEGO BRUNO  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 10pts )
JERONIMO NUNO  ( 38, AURA )
J.C. COTOIS
( + 30pts )
KETFI DAOUD  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.VAULX EN VELIN
( + 30pts )
KIHL OLIVIER  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
( + 0pts )
LAFAYE LOUIS  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 20pts )
LEBOURGEOIS NATHAN  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.MUROIS
( + 17pts )
LEBRE JONATHAN  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 0pts )
LEPAN SIMON  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
( + 10pts )
LETOURNEL DAMIEN  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 37pts )
LIMELETTE ERIC  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 10pts )
LIOGIER VICTOR  ( 43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
( + 14pts )
LOPEZ FABRICE  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VALREASSIEN
( + 0pts )
LORAIN MATHIEU  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
MADUSSO GUILLAUME  ( 01, AURA )
UNION LAIQUE DE MIRIBEL
( + 20pts )
MALAVASI FABRICE  ( 74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
( + 7pts )
MARCON BASTIEN  ( 42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
( + 30pts )
MARIE SYLVAIN  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 50pts )
MASCARO LAURENT  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 40pts )
METRAL NOLAN  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 0pts )
MILLAT GREGOIRE  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
( + 0pts )
MONGELLAZ QUENTIN  ( 38, AURA )
JC MJC MONTALIEU
( + 40pts )
MOURGUES THEO  ( 15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 10pts )
MOUSSOURS CYPRIEN  ( 73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
( + 10pts )
NABONNAND GAETAN  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
( + 0pts )
NARCISO ANTHONY  ( 63, AURA )
J.C.RIOMOIS
( + 10pts )
NGUYEN TOM  ( 69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
( + 0pts )
ORTEGA MAXIME  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 10pts )
PAINVIN BRICE  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 40pts )
PEREZ DANIEL  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
PEYRON KILIAN  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 0pts )
RAIMO GEORGE  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 47pts )
ROS THEO  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
RUSDIKIAN HUGO  ( 38, AURA )
JC SEYSSUEL
( + 20pts )
SATTLER MAEL  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 50pts )
SERCLERAT IVAN  ( 38, AURA )
JC MJC MONTALIEU
( + 10pts )
SURRE AYMERIC  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 10pts )
TEULIERE THIBAULT  ( 63, AURA )
CLERMONT UNIV.CLUB
( + 40pts )
THEVENET PIERRE  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
( + 17pts )
THEVENON AYMERIC  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 20pts )
THIERS YOANN  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
( + 10pts )
THUDEROZ GAEL  ( 69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 30pts )
TRESPAILLE BARRAU ANTOINE  ( 38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 40pts )
VACCARO BRUNO  ( 42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
( + 10pts )
VELIKONIA MAEL  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
( + 30pts )
VIANNE ALEXANDRE  ( 15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 0pts )
VILLEMAGNE QUENTIN  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 0pts )
VITTOZ AYMERIC  ( 15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 20pts )
WESTERMANN FREDERIC  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 50pts )
YVERNES BENOIT  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
( + 40pts )
ZUBER ETIENNE  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO TAISO US ISSOIRE