17 Mars 2019
(03) CRITERIUM DEPARTEMENTAL BENJAMINS
Épreuves
-60
DENIAU BOULEAU Lou ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
DACOSTA Adrien ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
AS DES GRAVES
-32
BENNACER Ines ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
SANGARIA Sarah ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
GONCALVES Felicie ( 03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
VILLALOBOS Meline ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
5
BERNON Lison ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
5
DELOLMO Angelina ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
-36
LOUSTALNIAU Margot ( 03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
BARTHOUX Juliette ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
PIDANCE Marie-Lise ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
4
DESIRE Morgane ( 03, AURA )
A.S.DE CERILLY
A.S.DE CERILLY
5
GROBOST Leonie ( 03, AURA )
A.S.DE CERILLY
A.S.DE CERILLY
-40
THURIES Cyane ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
AS DES GRAVES
MORIN-BONNET Sidonie ( 03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VENDAT
JUDO CLUB DE VENDAT
GUTIERREZ Anna ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
ROBERT Leena ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
AS DES GRAVES
5
BACAR BAMCOLO Youmna ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
5
GROBOST Maelle ( 03, AURA )
A.S.DE CERILLY
A.S.DE CERILLY
7
MONJOIN Lea ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
7
MOREAU Chloe ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
-44
NEBOUT-GONSARD Jeanne ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
DANNANE Ines ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
-30
COUCHARD HEBRARD Imanol ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
GOUBY Aurelien ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
AS DES GRAVES
CLAIR Nolan ( 03, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO JU-JITSU CUSSET
ECOLE DE JUDO JU-JITSU CUSSET
DUVIEUSART Loic ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5
REMBERT Nolan ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
5
VASSEUR Anthony ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
7
CONSTENTIAS Tristan ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
AS DES GRAVES
7
PEYTHIEU Luca ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
-34
MASAEV Khajrulla ( 03, AURA )
MJC ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES JUDO
MJC ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES JUDO
BOUCAUD Jona ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
GLACHET Mathis ( 03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VENDAT
JUDO CLUB DE VENDAT
MALHURET Clovis ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
5
CHOQUET Quentin ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5
DORR-CHARTON Fabian ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
7
ISAVARD Antoine ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
7
JOUFFRE DALBOV Mathew ( 03, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO JU-JITSU CUSSET
ECOLE DE JUDO JU-JITSU CUSSET
NC
BASSOT GERGEF Mathei ( 03, AURA )
MJC ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES JUDO
MJC ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES JUDO
NC
DELCUZY Noe ( 03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
NC
GONZALEZ Florian ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
-38
BEUNIER Gabriel ( 03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
SABOT Nolan ( 03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
ACHARD Victor ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
DELPUECH Titouan ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
5
GARY AYMARD Florentin ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
5
SOULIER Alexis ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
7
LEBOURG Armand ( 03, AURA )
LURCY LEVIS JUDO
LURCY LEVIS JUDO
7
SERRE Maxime ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
DURET Tom ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
GUENZI Thomas ( 03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
NC
LAUZET Bastien ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
NC
MEUNIER Bremdon ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
NAQUET Enzo ( 03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
PEYTHIEU Romeo ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
-42
SANCHEZ Noa ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
LEBOURG Gustave ( 03, AURA )
LURCY LEVIS JUDO
LURCY LEVIS JUDO
ABBADIE Tristan ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
AS DES GRAVES
HERTWECK Vincent ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
AS DES GRAVES
5
COQUILLAT Jules ( 03, AURA )
MJC ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES JUDO
MJC ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES JUDO
5
GANDRE Nino ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
7
DUPONT Lucas ( 03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
7
ISLER Quentin ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
NC
GARCIA Alexandre ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
AS DES GRAVES
NC
LEBRUN Thibaud ( 03, AURA )
MJC ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES JUDO
MJC ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES JUDO
NC
MOROSO Adam ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MONTLUCON
ASPTT MONTLUCON
NC
VISTE Maxime ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MONTLUCON
ASPTT MONTLUCON
-46
ARCONY Auxence ( 03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
GIRAUD Antoine ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
CHESNEAU Julien ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
4
PONCET Timeo ( 03, AURA )
MJC ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES JUDO
MJC ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES JUDO
-50
HIERUNDIE Hugo ( 03, AURA )
J.C.VICHY-BELLERIVE
J.C.VICHY-BELLERIVE
NABOT SEGUY Lucas ( 03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
-55
IGLESIAS Erwan ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
ADAM Timeo ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
BELOT Thomas ( 03, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO JU-JITSU CUSSET
ECOLE DE JUDO JU-JITSU CUSSET
-29 F B
GERBAUD Maia ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
CHAUPOND Emma ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
PICHINI Lilou ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
-48
BRUYAND Sarah ( 03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
BLANDIN Lucile ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
BOUDY Juliette ( 03, AURA )
ECOLE JUDO DE TRONGET
ECOLE JUDO DE TRONGET
-52
RATTINA Sarah Monica ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
-57
CREUSE DA SILVA Irina ( 03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
ESSOUAK Zineb ( 03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
MAHE VIDALIN Lilou ( 03, AURA )
J.C.VICHY-BELLERIVE
J.C.VICHY-BELLERIVE
-63
VISINONI Alise ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
-27 M B
PASTURAL Clement ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
YZEURE JUDO
THURIES Zacharie ( 03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
AS DES GRAVES